Accomplishments

Notice: If you select a date range below, the accomplishments table will show only the content from that period. Also note that this date range also affects the EPSCoR Reporting Core Tables downloads.
Reporting Year
Categories of AccomplishmentsInception
through
07/19/2018
08/1/2018
through
07/31/2019
08/1/2017
through
07/31/2018
08/1/2016
through
07/31/2017
08/1/2015
through
07/31/2016
08/1/2014
through
07/31/2015
08/1/2013
through
07/31/2014
08/1/2012
through
07/31/2013
Collaborations15940445745545235
Grants and Proposals*18369721615848248
External Engagements500058118118788946
Institutions140140140140140140140140
Other Research Products11801817273628
Patents00000000
Presentations5950437610215012989
Publications208021395232176
Honors and Rewards44029121065
Calendar Events820063124135131216160
Highlights30000120
Participants21313914016914913810080
* Grant/Proposal counts include all grants regardless of status.